2021 US Nationals Results

ILCA 7 (Standard)

SailorsSail NumberBoat NameClub/OrgDivisionNetTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Rob Hallawellusa 210690NoneUSSCMCUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)36468[10]7521841
2Benn Smithber 209338NoneRoyal Bermuda yacht clubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)4059148233[19]316
3Humberto Porratausa 216301NoneKBYCUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)567421[18]68217812
4Mathieu Daleisv 211312NoneLyc/scycUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)5910923[UFD – 50]44655102
5James Goldenusa 210869NoneAnnapolis Yacht ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)648355[19]1014141033
6Keir Clarkebah 172762NoneLyford Cay SailingUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)65861611220[21]1168
7Charles Andersonusa 184618NoneSevern Sailing AssociationUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)66116321323642[DNC – 50]4
8Jack Baldwinusa 217638NoneLauderdale Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht clubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)77122[45]12527118455
9Conor Byrneirl 181204NoneCSC/RSGYCUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)90140471621162114[UFD – 50]
10David GRACEusa 212630NoneOrient Yacht ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)91119151169[28]1561316
11EJ O’MARAusa 196162NoneMichiganUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)103153119111110171222[DNS – 50]
12David Waitingusa 214620SpringbokSevern Sailing AssociationUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)107157131310131771915[UFD – 50]
13Magnus Weissenbergerusa 170331NoneGIYS/SSAUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)110145739[35]163153423
14Aidan Cunninghamusa 212627NoneBarnegat Light Yacht Club/LYCUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)1111611841719[UFD – 50]10181114
15Scott Pakenhamusa 217592The New NormalLaser Fleet 413, Sail NewportUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)1141646[UFD – 50]2520511142013
16Alex Jacobusa 196420Norfolking WayNyccUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)120146[26]15814426161819
17Max Zhalilousa 217352NoneKBYCUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)1201703216201771297[UFD – 50]
18Ethan Hombergerusa 203639NoneLauderdale Yacht Ckub12417422[DSQ – 50]14792527911
19Vir Menonind 186146AcionaHYC13518512191582191[DNC – 50]DNS – 50
20James Jacobusa 217593NoneSevern Sailing AssnUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)1521851622[33]13020222318
21Scott Williamsonusa 218481NoneSevern Sailing AssociationUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)155189192421[34]132725179
22Ryan Squiresusa 194504NoneHoover Sailing ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)1611851714[24]241522242421
23Harrison Stevensusa 218452NoneVineyard Haven Yacht ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)1631942026326[31]18232522
24Andrew Puopolousa 209726NoneBrant Beach Yacht ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)164205[41]2532292933727
25Don Hahlusa 217591NoneBrant Beach Sailing Foundation / Brant Beach Yacht ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)17622193023[45]1832301915
26Jon Deutschusa 159785No QuarterFishing Bay Yacht ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)1932431031262824162830[DNS – 50]
27Craig Berlemenzl 178894NoneNoneUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)19524539272722[UFD – 50]29291210
28Xavier Shattuckusa 180050NoneSSAUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)20325327183725[UFD – 50]28202820
29David Hartmanusa 217586NoneNomad2052553833281612133332[DNS – 50]
30John Glennusa 194259NoneOld Dominion Sailing TeamUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)2112492828[38]302531261627
31Jason Ruckerusa 208107NoneCofC SAUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)21425521[41]40233239132125
32Jake Spracherusa 196271NoneNoneUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)218254[36]3222323424312617
33Charlie Brewerusa 209333NoneFishing Bay Yacht ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)226276252012151935[DNS – 50]DNC – 50DNS – 50
34Harrison Thomsonusa 217630NoneNorfolk Yacht & Country ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)226269[43]2329182223413832
35Brian Hughesusa 0865NoneCooper River Yacht ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)25029639[46]423937362928
36Joshua Higginsbah 213067NoneHarbour island sailing clubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)265307[42]3531373340323324
37Mike Colbertusa 218475NoneSevern Sailing AssociationUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)278328372144402634[DNS – 50]DNC – 5026
38Bill Heintzusa 194579SongbirdHuguenot Yacht ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)2803232437[43]432741393930
39Christopher Pfrangusa 216503NoneHampton Yacht ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)2833264040363823[43]423529
40Paul David Trudellusa 215727NoneNYCCUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)28332431343931[41]38374033
41Jowo Seiffertusa 217741NoneRochester Yacht ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)2863363442303640303836[DNS – 50]
42Cole Canuelusa 2201NoneAYC/SSAUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)292336352941[44]4242353731
43Scott Liebelusa 186598NoneSarasota Sailing SquadronUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)294344301735333544[DNS – 50]DNC – 50DNS – 50
44Brian Leaverusa 211834NoneHyannis Yacht ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)312362293634393836[DNS – 50]DNC – 50DNS – 50
45Delaney Goodfellowbah 192900NoneLYFORD CAY SAILING3243744843484137463427[DNS – 50]
46Trevor Hicksusa 188112NoneSPYC35140146[UFD – 50]4247UFD – 50454031UFD – 50
47Frank Patch jrusa 189783NoneCCVUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)360410334447464347[DNS – 50]DNC – 50DNS – 50
48Kyle McLaughlinusa 186469Cookie MonsterAnnapolis Yacht ClubUS Singlehanded National Championship (O’Day Trophy, male)377427443845[DNC – 50]DNC – 50DNC – 50DNS – 50DNC – 50DNS – 50
49Britt Drakeusa 203751AMFILCA Fleet 12 , MRYC, FBYC39744747[DNF – 50]DNS – 50DNF – 50DNF – 50DNC – 50DNS – 50DNC – 50DNS – 50

ILCA 6 (Radial)

SailorsSail NumberFleetBoat NameClub/OrgDivisionNetTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Chapman Petersenusa 218111GoldALL INLauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club19255341131[6]1
2Robby Meekusa 200404GoldNoneSevern Sailing Association / LYC36455562[9]2952
3Benjamin Smithusa 212604GoldNoneLauderdale YC/CYC-NC429534248[BFD – 53]1128
4Javier Garconusa 216161GoldNoneKBYC/CYRC5977[18]4744156712
5Hallie Schiffmanusa 216220GoldNoneODPFemale US Singlehanded Championship (Hanley Trophy)648081414167[16]113
6Katharine Dobleusa 211599GoldNoneKBYC/California YCFemale US Singlehanded Championship (Hanley Trophy)6483931511610[19]19
7Guthrie Braunusa 206116GoldNoneSPYC6598119824[33]4243
8Teddy Martinusa 217634GoldNoneLauderdale YC/TRYC/LHYC681211413732[BFD – 53]14105
9Peter Barnardusa 217535GoldNoneChicago Yacht Club708715761241178[17]
10Aidan Denniscan 215014GoldNoneGCYSA100153361327[UFD – 53]153024
11Kurt Stuebeusa 218455GoldNoneKBYC102139210189135[37]36
12Thomas Kraakusa 217353GoldNoneKBYC/CalYC11014675[36]954203327
13Alexander Horneusa 216604GoldNoneGCYSA/Union Sailing Club1121652381062014[UFD – 53]256
14Kyle Pfrangusa 216696GoldNoneHampton Yacht Club11615220[36]97312252218
15Audrey Foleyusa 217357GoldNoneKey Biscayne Yacht Club/CRYC1191616312318[42]881114
16Morgan Smithusa 194546GoldNoneSYS1201752022[BFD – 55]1187191221
17LILLIAN MYERSusa 217293GoldNoneUSODPFemale US Singlehanded Championship (Hanley Trophy)128181OCS – 5111914312[UFD – 53]37
18Sidney Moyerusa 203631GoldNoneSPYCFemale US Singlehanded Championship (Hanley Trophy)1281671314227145[39]2825
19Henry Scholzusa 215725GoldNoneLake Forest Sailing/Lauderdale Yacht Club12918412[BFD – 55]1840101132411
20Ethan Danielsonusa 216255GoldNoneSt Petersburg Yacht Club1301571915[27]2526191394
21Willem DeSimoneusa 169655GoldNoneSevern Sailing Association/KBYC130160152113162027414[30]
22Ben Sheppardusa 217627GoldNoneRiverside YC /Lauderdale YC13118633[BFD – 55]15932222189
23Jake Hombergerusa 216334GoldNoneLauderdale Yacht Club133162181720[29]210241329
24Ryan Ehnotusa 209692GoldNoneSpray Beach Yacht Club/ 76 Sailing1351722791112118[37]3522
25Manuel Cadarsousa 214501GoldNoneKbyc137185629121718317[48]35
26Alexander Adamsusa 158770GoldNoneSevern Sailing Association / Annapolis Yacht Club1391941[BFD – 55]47431232139
27Jackson McAlileyusa 216292GoldNoneKey Biscayne Yacht Club/ CRYC142197267[BFD – 55]201617181523
28Tor Svendsenusa 210332GoldNoneSt Francis Yacht Club1421808[38]21202123122710
29Kevin Gosselinusa 217335GoldNoneLauderdale Yacht club1542091010[BFD – 55]639BFD – 5351615
30William Bakerusa 217517GoldRadialGCYSA/Lakewood YC1562094851334[UFD – 53]263828
31Josh Becherusa 178898GoldNoneKey Biscayne Yacht Club161216246[BFD – 55]311016322616
32Ricky Welchusa 204109GoldNoneGulf Yachting Association1622152136327[UFD – 53]UFD – 532020
33BEN DEFONZOusa 214924GoldNoneTRYC/73 SAILING LLC16221534181210151228[DNC – 53]33
34Parker Youngerusa 215463GoldNoneGCYSA / FWBC16621311111819710[47]4446
35Charlie Allenusa 182810GoldNonePewaukee Yacht Club169214121214193663139[45]
36Niall Kearneyusa 189769GoldNoneEYC18622693932[40]1420291726
37Henry Allgeierusa 151006GoldNoneHampton Yacht Club188241143016306223436[UFD – 53]
38Tommy McCormickusa 216282GoldNoneKey Biscayne Yacht Club1882311932261319182140[43]
39Kate Danielsonusa 195494GoldNoneSPYC192228162310232832[36]2931
40Katherine Weaverusa 187206GoldNoneSevern Sailing AssociationFemale US Singlehanded Championship (Hanley Trophy)1962362522323[40]21303438
41Sebastian Spinelliusa 143964GoldChickenTom’s River Yacht Club199252413241424[BFD – 53]384141
42Rebecca Schillusa 207155GoldNoneNYCC2062552623153025545[49]37
43Charlie Gishusa 215721GoldNoneLauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Forest Sailing208252311532636254032[44]
44Drew Mastovskyusa 174992GoldNoneBeverly Yacht Club20926411[BFD – 55]3363324274332
45Connor McHughusa 218108GoldNoneLauderdale YC/LEHYC20926440[BFD – 55]11281313412340
46Tyler Bergendahlusa 216726GoldNoneKbyc/ness/riyc210257162131273194431[47]
47Conrad Stradenusa 170695GoldNoneNYC222272302735211194247[50]
48Caleb Kinnearusa 217750GoldNoneLauderdale YC/Chicago YC227280381752615[UFD – 53]464634
49Owen Bannaschusa 187654GoldNoneLYC229284729[BFD – 55]155BFD – 53334542
50Hailey Thompsonusa 192895GoldNoneThe San Francisco Yacht Club237285393520311894342[48]
51Bridget Monahanusa 204419GoldNoneFYCFemale US Singlehanded Championship (Hanley Trophy)24729810263339123048[51]49
52Christopher Draperusa 212615GoldNoneSevern Sailing Association255306229282937314950[51]
53Nico Garcia-Castrillonusa 217339SilverNoneKey Biscayne Yacht Club142197502[BFD – 55]351329454
54James O’Gwenusa 215719SilverNoneSeaside Park Yacht Club14718536243016[38]187610
55Will Jackson216643SilverNoneCayman Islands sailing club16221717[BFD – 55]293729351131
56Spencer Dominguezusa 212869SilverGompusKey Biscayne Yacht Club16221731[BFD – 55]21821BFD – 5321115
57Robbie Richardsisv 191224SilverNoneSTYC163196253026[33]30265912
58Tristan McDonaldusa 197056SilverNoneLake Forest Sailing1752282935242512[BFD – 53]35132
59Agustina Jordanchi 213SilverAguilaUniversidad Austral Chile1782332712[BFD – 55]1147BFD – 5331411
60Xavier Stoldtusa 192881SilverNoneLEHYC17823321[BFD – 55]25214813121226
61Alex Liebelusa 216972SilverNoneSarasota Youth Sailing1852404711[BFD – 55]41223514105
62Joshua Almanyusa 191980SilverNoneFBYC188238462229[50]2715132016
63Natalie Burlsusa 206135SilverNobuSevern Sailing AssociationFemale US Singlehanded Championship (Hanley Trophy)19124042401718[49]3791513
64Jack Graceusa 212633SilverNoneSSA19224535201743453011[UFD – 53]
65Christian Cushmanusa 98180SilverNonePewaukee Yacht Club19923432243317[35]25192227
66Jacob Brownusa 217510SilverNoneLakewood Yacht Club2002483231[48]34383310220
67Heidi Hicksusa 216271SilverNoneSPYCFemale US Singlehanded Championship (Hanley Trophy)2022573636[BFD – 55]22UFD – 53236818
68Deana Fedulovausa 217356SilverNoneLauderdale YC / Chicago YC20325828[BFD – 55]8452816292722
69Leighton Farrelusa 217378SilverNoneLarchmont Yacht Club206251332022[45]2324411924
70Sean ` Trudellusa 187327SilverNoneNYCC21527037[BFD – 55]BFD – 554219321776
71Ava Hidercay 177214SilverNoneCISCFemale US Singlehanded Championship (Hanley Trophy)217255[38]1634333521332421
72Billy Vogelusa 212436SilverNoneCrescent Sail YC218268232522[50]4520183728
73Leo Kumarusa 216273SilverNoneLake Forest Sailing22027541[BFD – 55]302825UFD – 5320167
74Nick Maudeusa 188897SilverNoneEdgewater Yacht Club233280404639[47]41418414
75Logan Hayesusa 197129SilverNoneFBYC236287[51]1938394826161733
76William TeBrakeusa 218454SilverNoneSouth Carolina Yact Club236281[45]3727221727393334
77Tate Bothnerusa 15877SilverNoneSevern Sailing AssociationFemale US Singlehanded Championship (Hanley Trophy)237290392619365036[DSQ – 53]238
78Walker Angususa 207156SilverNoneFBYC239277342535[38]3028322629
79Izzy Wu-Karrusa 212124SilverNoneSevern Sailing AssociationFemale US Singlehanded Championship (Hanley Trophy)24328924284324[46]17344132
80Jacques Kerrestusa 174236SilverNoneSailfish Point YC2503031718504850341518[DNC – 53]
81Luke Zylinskiusa 185779SilverNoneLavallette Yacht Club251304371625103236[DNC – 53]DNC – 5342
82Pierce Brindleyusa 185864SilverNoneBig Blue Sailing Academy26431949[BFD – 55]32462340302519
83Sophia Debsusa 216514SilverNoneLYC27432744454047412925[UFD – 53]3
84Caroline McClainusa 217633SilverNoneLauderdale Yacht Club/Lake Forest Sailing277330482894316[UFD – 53]27UFD – 53DNC – 53
85John Thomas Masonusa 168468SilverNoneFishing Bay Yacht Club277328303438[51]3414444241
86Tamsin Horneusa 185462SilverNoneUnion Sailing Club277323[46]3416383944433825
87Griffin Richardsonusa 189792SilverNoneSevern Sailing Association2793345333[BFD – 55]413234383117
88Tanner Wardusa 206090SilverNoneGCYSA28333443[UFD – 51]49482239213031
89Max Naseefusa 218487SilverNoneMantoloking Yacht Club287332[45]3839322641373539
90Henry Ciszewskiusa 216725SilverNoneFbyc28934221413453745[DNC – 53]DNC – 53DNC – 53
91Hayden McCreadyusa 201303SilverNoneHYC C-VANE29133841[47]41424040244023
92Joshua Bendurausa 215478SilverNoneFBYC293348[DNC – 55]DNC – 55DNC – 5544243836329
93Alders Kulynych-Irvinusa 208752SilverNoneSevern Sailing Association29535013[BFD – 55]BFD – 553546BFD – 53223635
94John Bishopusa 211602SilverNoneLEHYC29533842394034[43]42402830
95Olivia Gilmoreusa 214517SilverNoneHampton yacht club296345[49]2747444938262936
96Finn Hassingusa 217574SilverNoneOriental Dinghy Club2983515237314651372321[DNC – 53]
97Noah Clarkeusa 187964SilverOptional 2SCYC30034722444637[47]43313938
98Blake Goodwinusa 197618SilverNoneHYC30335147[48]45154439423437
99Harrison Hubbardusa 210874SilverNoneBrant Beach Yacht Club305358284928322933[DNC – 53]DNC – 53DNC – 53
100Zachary Brownusa 162400SilverNoneLakewood Yacht Club3423954332375244[BFD – 53]28DNC – 53DNC – 53
101Margaret Campbellusa 199916SilverDauntlessHampton Yacht ClubFemale US Singlehanded Championship (Hanley Trophy)343396354337494231[DNC – 53]DNC – 53DNC – 53
102Matt Whiteusa 218486SilverJiminy CricketSevern Sailing Association353406294242[DNC – 53]DNC – 5328DNC – 53DNC – 53DNC – 53
103Nicholas Feddersenusa 191484SilverNoneKbyc36742244[BFD – 55]BFD – 554917BFD – 53DNC – 53DNC – 5343
104Jack Butlerusa 149879SilverNoneHampton Yacht Club36742048334451[DNC – 53]DNC – 5345DNC – 5340

ILCA 4 (4.7)

SailorsSail NumberBoat NameClub/OrgNetTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Matheo Capassocay 208397NoneCISC/Lauderdale48971442123[BFD – 49]121
2Jacob Zilsusa 215738NoneKBYC/MYC589362147[35]101252
3Conor Kellettusa 156950Just ChillKey Biscayne Yacht Club6694831218[28]12634
4Stephen Momeierusa 208380NoneGCYSA/Lakewood YC71120131762297[UFD – 49]6
5Eden Nykampusa 214530NoneMacatawa Bay Yacht Club791011719[22]5161669
6Abbey Grandinusa 217464NoneKBYC9213132017[39]2445127
7Dorothy Mendelblattusa 157922NoneSPYC105133101898261[28]1518
8Drew D’Orsiusa 215732NoneLEHYC112147182414143[35]2226
9Talia Hamlinusa 169388NoneSPYC / SFYC / ACSC117143[26]172611416171412
10Connor Demmingusa 216727NoneBarnegat Light Yacht Club119151152653215[32]2816
11Alejo Di Blasiisv 200536NoneLYC / STYC1241572451831182224[33]
12Jack Boltonusa 215723NoneSt. Georges School AYC12415516273228[31]15825
13Thomas Mazzeousa 209749NoneSouth Carolina Yacht Club1311752101123[44]2263027
14Margaux Cowlesusa 209688NoneLarchmont Yacht Club1311677308[36]2017112711
15Sean Bodnarusa 187959Laser 4.7LEHYC13318251313923[BFD – 49]13UFD – 498
16Oscar Parzenusa 217622NoneLYC/SDYC138187291419457183[UFD – 49]3
17Braden Vogelusa 213405NoneCrescent Sail YC1391821151021[43]8303321
18Lucas Nykampusa 209326NoneMacatawa Bay Yacht Club1401694[29]2413152823924
19Bella Cremerusa 199143NoneLEHYC141179932151510[38]202119
20James Kopackusa 192000NoneToms River Yacht Club14719634282105332411[UFD – 49]
21Anna Vasilievausa 217347NoneKBYC147196129[UFD – 49]194515141320
22Isabella Mendoza Cabezasusa 217340NoneKbyc15520437392327111341[UFD – 49]
23Maxwell Millerusa 218109NoneAvalon Yacht Club161200[39]83311621342028
24Charlotte Webstercay 217690NoneCISC1672163035[DNC – 49]20172082413
25Elliott Lippusa 218610NoneCarolina Yacht Club SC1702192164296[BFD – 49]383630
26Will Ruckerusa 166003NoneSCYC1772223533[45]40919101615
27Annie Samisusa 217747VamanosLauderdale Yacht Club1802294221272622[BFD – 49]1810SCP – 14
28Ava Andersonusa 186548NoneLakewood YC19022923383437[39]242275
29Umi Noritakeusa 217336NoneLYC190239332561233239[UFD – 49]UFD – 49
30Kynes Cabrerausa 204110NoneLakewood Yacht Club202245111128[43]349413434
31Madeline Torreyusa 216969NoneLYC/CYC20325031[47]3033367271722
32Leila Pfrangusa 216503NoneHampton Yacht Club21225227732303214[40]3139
33Kate Denniscan 209339NoneGCYSA/Lakewood YC21225119162532193436[39]31
34Kailey Warriorusa 192922NoneHouston YC/ Lakewood YC2142562523[42]384225251917
35Bode Sniderusa 189721NoneSouth Carolina Yacht Club21926020124017272639[41]38
36Cole Martinusa 215481NoneLauderdal YC/TRYC/LHYC2242733636354813[BFD – 49]192314
37Martha Schuesslerusa 217358NoneLYC24128132[40]36283027332629
38Arabella Duerusa 159815NoneSCYC246292403438341211[46]4037
39Elyse Bernthalusa 181272NoneSDYS/SCYC247294384120[47]4036311823
40Grace Quasebarthusa 175219SublimeN/A2593082237291648[BFD – 49]373535
41Lawton Harperusa 210081NoneCarolina Yacht Club SC27232128[UFD – 49]41464130292532
42Tyler Yangusa 213396NoneLauderdale28433041423125[46]35452936
43River Keysersusa 204421NoneSDYS2853344543431437[BFD – 49]214240
44Yana Prakhinausa 215955NoneLYC286332[46]4437242532443842
45Louise Martinusa 218595NoneCyc sc307354[47]3146413137433741
46Savannah Monnigusa 131057NoneBarnegat Light Yacht Club328377[DNC – 49]22394229BFD – 49DNS – 49DNS – 49DNC – 49
47Maddie Murphyusa 195478NoneNorfolk Yacht & Country Club3333824345164438[BFD – 49]DNS – 49DNS – 49DNC – 49
48Grace Coleman Reaston Browntca 209697NoneProvo Sailing Academy3333824446443547[BFD – 49]423243

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s